Город: Муром
Первенство МФФ «Золотое Кольцо» III Дивизион
BLFA_TEAM-OP
1 тур 00:00, 2005-05-04 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 2:0 | Динамо-2 (Вологда) |
2 тур 00:00, 2005-05-11 |
Шинник-2-Водоканал (Ярославль) | 1:0 | Локомотив (Муром) |
3 тур 00:00, 2005-05-18 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 0:1 | Динамо-2 (Киров) |
4 тур 00:00, 2005-05-25 |
Текстильщик-Телеком-2 (Иваново-Шуя) | 1:2 | Локомотив (Муром) |
5 тур 00:00, 2005-06-01 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 1:0 | Фанком (Мантурово) |
6 тур 00:00, 2005-06-08 |
Рязанская ГРЭС (Новомичуринск) | 2:0 | Локомотив (Муром) |
8 тур 16:00, 2005-06-24 |
Кооператор (Вичуга) | 3:1 | Локомотив (Муром) |
9 тур 00:00, 2005-06-29 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 1:2 | Вичуга (Вичуга) |
10 тур 00:00, 2005-07-06 |
Спартак-2 (Кострома) | 1:1 | Локомотив (Муром) |
11 тур 00:00, 2005-07-10 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 1:2 | Рыбинск (Рыбинск) |
12 тур 00:00, 2005-07-17 |
Шексна-2 (Череповец) | 6:1 | Локомотив (Муром) |
13 тур 00:00, 2005-07-20 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 1:1 | Нововятич (Киров) |
14 тур 00:00, 2005-07-27 |
Динамо-2 (Вологда) | 2:2 | Локомотив (Муром) |
15 тур 00:00, 2005-08-07 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 1:0 | Шинник-2-Водоканал (Ярославль) |
16 тур 00:00, 2005-08-10 |
Динамо-2 (Киров) | 1:1 | Локомотив (Муром) |
17 тур 00:00, 2005-08-17 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 1:1 | Текстильщик-Телеком-2 (Иваново-Шуя) |
18 тур 00:00, 2005-08-21 |
Фанком (Мантурово) | 1:1 | Локомотив (Муром) |
19 тур 00:00, 2005-08-24 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 0:2 | Рязанская ГРЭС (Новомичуринск) |
21 тур 00:00, 2005-09-07 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 0:3 | Кооператор (Вичуга) |
22 тур 00:00, 2005-09-14 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 1:2 | Спартак-2 (Кострома) |
23 тур 00:00, 2005-09-21 |
Рыбинск (Рыбинск) | 1:0 | Локомотив (Муром) |
24 тур 00:00, 2005-09-25 |
Вичуга (Вичуга) | 2:3 | Локомотив (Муром) |
25 тур 00:00, 2005-09-28 |
Локомотив (Муром) | 1:1 | Шексна-2 (Череповец) |
26 тур 00:00, 2005-10-05 |
Нововятич (Киров) | 3:0 | Локомотив (Муром) |
Игрок | А | № | Игр | |||||
Большаков Игорь | 2 | (0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Быватов Юрий | 1 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Быков Денис | 0 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Глазков Виталий | 0 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Дирин Александр | 1 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Домнин Павел | 0 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Игнатьев Алексей | 0 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Киселев Сергей Вал | 0 | (0) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Колесов Евгений | 1 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Майоров Роман (Муром) | 0 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Онацкий Алексей | 0 | (0) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Прибытков Сергей | 0 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Сорокин Артем | 1 | (0) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Тушин Иван | 0 | (0) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||